2014 Supporters 

 

 

 
 
Hon. Daniel P. Anderson
Hon. David Mark Bastianelli
Hon. Gary L. Bendix
Hon. Daniel J. Bissett
Hon. Michael O. Bohren
Hon. James J. Bolgert
Hon. Terrence T. Bourke
Hon. Timothy D. Boyle
Hon. Kitty K. Brennan
Hon. Richard S. Brown
Hon. James L. Carlson
Hon. Lloyd V. Carter
Hon. Charles H. Constantine
Hon. Darryl W. Deets
Hon. William J. Domina
Hon. Jennifer R. Dorow
Hon. Lee S. Dreyfus Jr.
Hon. Timothy G. Dugan
Hon. Charles P. Dykman
Hon. Dale L. English
Hon. Patrick J. Faragher
Hon. Ralph Adam Fine
Hon. Faye M. Flancher
Hon. Jerome L. Fox
Hon. Jeffrey Scott Froehlich
Hon. Eugene A. Gasiorkiewicz
Hon. Andrew T. Gonring
Hon. Peter L. Grimm
Hon. Thomas J. Gritton
Hon. Mark D. Gundrum
Hon. Donald J. Hassin, Jr.
Hon. Patrick C. Haughney
Hon. Michael W. Hoover
Hon. John A. Jorgensen
Hon. John S. Jude
Hon. Chad G. Kerkman
Hon. Joan F. Kessler
Hon. Barbara Hart Key
Hon. James R. Kieffer
Hon. Barbara Kluka
Hon. Phillip A. Koss   
 
 
Sheriff David G. Beth, Kenosha County
Sheriff Mylan C. Fink, Fond du Lac County
Sheriff John Matz, Winnebago County
Sheriff Mark R. Ott, Calumet County
Sheriff Mark A. Podoll, Green Lake County
Sheriff Chris Schmaling, Racine County
Sheriff Dale Schmidt, Washington County
Sheriff Dan Trawicki, Waukesha County
Chief of Police Art Howell, Racine County
 
District Att. Mark D. Bensen, Washington Co. 
District Att. Nicholas W. Bolz, Calumet Co.
District Att. Richard W. Chiapete, Racine Co.
District Att. Joseph R. DeCecco, Sheboygan Co.
District Att. Adam Y. Gerol, Ozaukee Co.
District Att. Daniel A. Necci, Walworth Co.
District Att. Brad D. Schimel, Waukesha Co.
District Attorney Robert D. Zapf, Kenosha Co.
 
              
William J. Abraham, Jr. 
Benjamin J. Abrohams
Gary R. Akavickas 
Jason W. Allen
Greg and Carol Anderegg
Michael Aprahamian
Linda M. Annoye
Allen A. Arntsen
Patricia Badger
Patricia K. Ballman
Paul Bargren
Pat and Dave Barlament
Steven R. Barth
Bonnie Benes
Linda Benfield
Daniel D. Blinka
Bernard J. Bobber
Linda H. Bochert
Ralf-Reihard Boer
Wendy R. Bosworth
Michael A. Bowen
Joseph C. Branch
James E. Braza
Mary K. Braza
Enrique Breceda
Laura A. Brenner
Ann Brodek
Jeffrey A. Brodek
Christy A. Brooks
Marcia Brooks
James R. Caragher
Kathleen Caragher
Harry V. Carlson, Jr.
Keith  A. Christiansen
James R. Clark
Daniel E. Conley
Jeffrey N. Costakas
David R. Cross
Julie A. D'Angelo
Christine Davies D'Angelo
Patricia Jones D'Angelo
Katherine J. DeLorenzo
Gordon Davenport III
John A. Dawson
Frank W. DiCastri
Catherine M. Doyle
Alice Hanson-Drew
Michael Duckett
Daniel Flaherty
Michael D. Flanagan
Cynthia J. Franecki
Paige Freeman
Richard S. Gallagher
C. Frederick Geilfuss III
Maria Gonzalez Knavel
ReAnna C. Grabow
Michael W. Grebe
Bill and Blanche Gunderson
Douglas M. Hagerman
Edward J. Hammond
Beth Ermatinger Hanan
David J. Hanson
Ryan J. Harrington
Rochelle R. Hart
David Hecker
Greg Helding
Bob and Sally Henzl
Georgia L. Herrera
Susan Herro
Caroline A. Hogan
Brian W. House
Rebecca Wickhem House
John F. Hovel
James L. Huston
Emory Ireland
Thomas R. Jones
Jennifer Kent
Bruce A. Keyes
Paul E. Kritzer
Lisa M. Lawless
Jeffrey L. Leavell
Ruth Lebed
Michael D. Leffel
Micheal D. Leffler
Ethan D. Lenz
Leonard G. Leverson
Jessica Lochmann
David M. Lucey

  
 
 

 

 

 
 
Hon. Mary M. Kuhnmuench
Hon. Daniel L. LaRoque
Hon. Paul V. Malloy
Hon. Wayne J. Marik
Hon. Todd K. Martens
Hon. Robert G. Mawdsley
Hon. Anthony G. Milisauskas
Hon. James K. Muehlbauer
Hon. Neal P. Nettesheim
Hon. Richard J. Nuss
Hon. Gregory A. Peterson
Hon. Michael J. Piotek
Hon. Donald A. Poppy
Hon. James G. Pouros
Hon. Gerald P. Ptacek
Hon. John R. Race
Hon. Ralph M. Ramirez
Hon. David M. Reddy
Hon. David C. Resheske
Hon. Mark R. Rohrer
Hon. Jason A. Rossell
Hon. Richard J. Sankovitz
Hon. Bruce E. Schroeder
Hon. Karen L. Seifert
Hon. Gary R. Sharpe
Hon. Stephen A. Simanek
Hon. Harry G. Snyder
Hon. Patrick L. Snyder
Hon. Lisa K. Stark
Hon. L. Edward Stengel, Jr.
Hon. Michael P. Sullivan
Hon. Allan B. Torhorst
Hon. Mary E. Triggiano
Hon. Timothy M. Van Akkeren
Hon. Mary K. Wagner
Hon. Wilbur W. Warren III
Hon. Nancy E. Wheeler
Hon. S. Michael Wilk
Hon. Sandy A. Williams
Hon. Robert J. Wirtz
Hon. Scott C. Woldt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael C. Lueder
Lawrence T. Lynch
Brett H. Ludwig
Eric and Nicole Maassen
Maureen A. McGinnity
Brian W. McGrath
Robert A. Miller
Denis Moran
Thomas McCann Mullooly
Eric C. Nelson
Kara E. Nelson
Julia A. Oas
Mary Joy O'Meara
Adrianne Paffrath
Thomas C. Pence
Lisa Scott Ptacek
Bartholomew F. Reuter
Sara H. Roemaat
Jay O. Rothman
Amy Schaal
Rebecca Schwartz
Nancy J. Sennett
Thomas L. Shriner, Jr.
David W. Simon
John S. Skilton
Christian G. Steinmetz
Peter J. Stone
Paul G. Swanson
Xuan T. Tran
Timothy M. Truel
Lucinda Vette
Steven C. Wallace
Kevin P. Whaley
Patricia M. Whaley
Trevor J. Will 
Mark S. Young
Joseph Ziebert 
Lynn Zigman
Authorized and paid for by Friends of Judge Lisa Neubauer, Thomas L. Shriner, Jr., Treasurer
©2013 Lisa Neubauer. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Logon